☆ SS501 :: Triple S ☆

[Diary] 081113 Hyun Joong’s message

Posted on: November 14, 2008

HyunJoong, “…………………”
2008-11-13 PM 9:43:22

[ENGLISH TRANSLATION]

Credits: xiaochu@Quainte501.com
PLEASE DO NOT REPOST WITHOUT PERMISSION.

He talks about school and test… isnt he sweet?❤

Bonus 1 HQ photo inside…

From KBS


7 Responses to "[Diary] 081113 Hyun Joong’s message"

melts into a puddle of goo …😀😀

he should be banned for looking so gorgeous on photos *_____*

OMG :L hahaha ; lol @ lita. SO TRUUE THO.

HES SO HANDSOMEE ! * drools.

ily. Kim Hyun Joong =)

i wish someone can remove all of Hyun Joong’s pictures and videos and stuff because I cant stand him for another minute, what does he think he is doing ……

LOOKING SOO GORGEOUS AND SO PRINCE CHARMING WITH THAT SEXY SMILE OF HIS😉😀😀 ^^

he’s driving me crazy…. with his singing, dancing, acting, face, body, hair, SMILE and laugh..

I hope someday I can meet him.. that would truly be the best thing in the entire world for me..

a girl can dreamm

Hyun Joong oppa❤❤😀

lol..
Agreed!!!!
he is too beautiful to look at…

someone pls help me not to be so crazy abt him!!!
lol

omg…hyun joong oppa…i really like you

yes.. i love you.. because of your smile

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

STICKY #1

Kim Hyun Joong on KBS 'Boys over Flowers' :: Mon-Tues on KBS

a

Blog Stats

  • 816,829 hits
tracker
%d bloggers like this: